Champions League T20 | Cricket Highlights | 2011

clt20 highlightsChampions League Cricket Highlights 2011. Watch CLT20 Cricket Highlights Online. Champions League Twenty20 cricket Highlights 2011


Hit the LIKE Button!! Thank You.

All CRICKET VIDEO HIGHLIGHTS will be Uploaded after every Match.
So BOOKMARK this PAGE!!


0) OPENING Ceremony VIDEO – Watch Now
1) Kolkata Knight Riders vs Auckland Highlights – Watch Now
2) Leicestershire vs Trinidad & Tobago Highlights – Watch Now
3) Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Warriors Highlights – Watch Now
4) Chennai Super Kings vs Mumbai Indians Highlights – Watch Now
5) Kolkata Knight Riders vs Somerset Highlights – Watch Now
6) Mumbai Indians vs Trinidad and Tobago Highlights – Watch Now
7) Kolkata Knight Riders vs South Australia Highlights – Watch Now
8) New South Wales vs Trinidad and Tobago Highlights – Watch Now
9) Chennai Super Kings vs Cape Cobras Highlights – Watch Now
10) Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Kolkata Knight Riders Highlights – Watch Now
11) Mumbai Indians vs Cape Cobras Highlights – Watch Now
12) Kolkata Knight Riders vs Warriors Highlights – Watch Now
13) Chennai Super Kings vsTrinidad & Tobago Highlights – Watch Now
14) Mumbai Indians vs New South Wales Highlights – Watch Now
15) Cape Cobras vs Trinidad Highlights – Watch Now
16) Chennai vs New South Wales Highlights – Watch Now
17) Warriors vs Somerset Highlights – Watch Now
18) Royal Challengers vs South Australia Highlights – Watch Now
19) Royal Challengers vs New South Wales Highlights | Semi Final – Watch Now
20) Mumbai Indians vs Somerset Highlights | Semi Final – Watch Now
21) FINAL : Mumbai Indians vs Royal Challengers Highlights – Watch Now

Champions League T20 Schedule – Click Here


- Here are the team Squads for CLT20 2011:

Cape Cobras (South Africa): Jean-Paul Duminy, Herschelle Gibbs, Justin Kemp, Rory Kleinveldt, Charl Langeveldt, Richard Levi, Johann Louw, Justin Ontong, Robin Peterson, Vernon Philander, Andrew Puttick, Michael Rippon, Owais Shah, Dale Steyn, Dane Vilas.

Chennai Super Kings (India): Ravichandran Ashwin, Subramaniam Badrinath, Doug Bollinger, Dwayne Bravo, M S Dhoni, Michael Hussey, Shadab Jakati, Albie Morkel, Suresh Raina, Suraj Randiv, Wriddhiman Saha, Anirudha Srikkanth, Tim Southee, Scott Styris, Murali Vijay.

Mumbai Indians (India): Aiden Blizzard, Yuzvendra Chahal, James Franklin, Davy Jacobs, Dhawal Kulkarni, Surya Kumar Yadav, Lasith Malinga, Ali Murtuza, Munaf Patel, Kieron Pollard, Ambati Rayudu, Rohit Sharma, Harbhajan Singh, Tirumalasetti Suman, Sachin Tendulkar.

New South Wales Blues (Australia): Stuart Clark, Patrick Cummins, Nathan Hauritz, Josh Hazelwood, Moises Henriques, Phillip Hughes, Simon Katich, Nic Maddinson, Stephen O’Keefe, Ben Rohrer, Daniel Smith, Steven Smith, Mitchell Starc, David Warner, Shane Watson.

Royal Challengers Bangalore (India): Mayank Agarwal, Sreenath Aravind, Raju Bhatkal, AB de Villiers, Tillakaratne Dilshan, Chris Gayle, Arun Karthik, Virat Kohli, Mohammad Kaif, Abhimanyu Mithun, Syed Mohammed, Dirk Nannes, Asad Pathan, Saurabh Tiwary, Daniel Vettori.

South Australian Red Backs (Australia): Cameron Borgas, Daniel Christian, Tom Cooper, Callum Ferguson, Daniel Harris, Michael Klinger, Nathan Lyon, Tim Ludeman, Aaron O’Brien, Gary Putland, Adil Rashid, Kane Richardson, Chadd Sayers, James Smith, Shaun Tait.

Warriors (South Africa): Johan Botha, Nicky Boje, Mark Boucher, Andrew Birch, Colin Ingram, Justin Kreusch, Lyall Meyer, Makhaya Ntini, Wayne Parnell, Ashwell Prince, Jon-Jon Smuts, Kelly Smuts, Juan Theron, Craig Thyssen, Lonwabo Tsotsobe.

Auckland Aces (New Zealand): Andre Adams, James Adams, Michael Bates, Colin de Grandhomme, Martin Guptill, Roneel Hira, Gareth Hopkins, Anaru Kitchen, Bruce Martin, Chris Martin, Kyle Mills, Colin Munro, Daryl Tuffey, Rob Quiney, Lou Vincent.

Kolkata Knight Riders (India): Iqbal Abdulla, Shakib Al Hasan, Lakshmipathy Balaji, Rajat Bhatia, Manvinder Bisla, Gautam Gambhir, Brad Haddin, Jacques Kallis, Brett Lee, Eoin Morgan, Yusuf Pathan, Mohammad Shami Ahmed, Ryan Ten Doeschate, Manoj Tiwary, Jaidev Unadkat.

Trinidad & Tobago (West Indies): Samuel Badree, Adrian Barath, Darren Bravo, Kevon Cooper, Rayad Emrit, Daren Ganga, Sherwin Ganga, Shannon Gabriel, Jason Mohammed, Dave Mohammed, Sunil Narine, William Perkins, Denesh Ramdin, Ravindranath Rampaul, Lendl Simmons.

Ruhunu Eleven (Sri Lanka): Mahela Udawatta, Dinesh Chandimal, Sanath Jayasuriya, Janaka Gunaratne, Milinda Siriwardana, TM Sampath, Yashodha Lanka, Shihan Kamileen, Amal Athulathmudali, Arosh Janoda, Shalika Karunanayake, Omesh Wijesiriwardene, Alankara Asanka Silva, Chinthaka Perera, Bhanuka Rajapaksa.

Leicestershire Foxes (England): Matthew Boyce, Nathan Buck, Josh Cobb, Jacques Du Toit, Harry Gurney, Claude Henderson, Matthew Hoggard, Will Jefferson, Andrew McDonald, Jigar Naik, Paul Nixon, Abdul Razzaq, Greg Smith, James Taylor, Wayne White.

Somerset (England): Alex Barrow, Jos Buttler, Nick Compton, Adam Dibble, George Dockrell, James Hildreth, Gemaal Hussain Murali Kartik, Steven Kirby, Craig Kieswetter, Craig Meschede, Arul Suppiah, Alfonso Thomas, Peter Trego, Roelof van der Merwe.

Advertisement

champions league highlights



Comment:

(To Receive your Comment Replies)


Comments (1)

Trackback URL | Comments RSS Feed

  1. Vinod singh says:

    My best team is csk and my best player is suresh raina. so raina rock the clt20-20 stage.raina all the best